Kontakt | Impressum 

Partner und Netzwerke

Nr. Partner
1Bezirksamt Berlin Steglitz-Zehlendorf - Wirtschaftsförderung
2Bezirksamt Neukölln von Berlin Wirtschaftsförderung
3Bezirksamt Pankow, Büro für Wirtschaftsförderung
4Braunschweig Zukunft GmbH - Wirtschaftsförderung
5Entwicklungsagentur Fichtelgebirge
6EWG Anhalt-Bitterfeld mbH - Wirtschaftsförderung für den Landkreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld
7Gemeinde Neu Wulmstorf
8Gesellschaft für Wirtschaftsförderung und Stadtmarketing Diepholz mbH
9Gesellschaft zur Förderung der Wirtschaft im Kreis Bernburg mbH
10hannoverimpuls GmbH
11Hansestadt Gardelegen - Wirtschaftsförderung
12Harz AG - Wirtschaftsförderung für den Landkreis Harz
13Investitions- und Marketinggesellschaft Sachsen-Anhalt mbH (IMG)
14Kreis Lippe - Kreiswirtschaftsförderung
15Landeshauptstadt Schwerin - Amt für Wirtschaft und Liegenschaften
16Landkreis Coburg - Planungsstab Landkreisentwicklung, Wirtschaftsförderung
17Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont - Amt für Wirtschaftsförderung/Regionale Entwicklung
18Landkreis Harz - Wirtschaftsförderung
19Landkreis Havelland - Amt für Kreisentwicklung und Wirtschaft
20Landkreis Helmstedt - Referat Wirtschaftsförderung
21Landkreis Holzminden - Kreisentwicklung / Wirtschaftsförderung
22Landkreis Marburg-Biedenkopf - Stabsstelle Wirtschaftsförderung
23Landkreis Northeim - Wirtschafts- und Projektförderung
24Landkreis Oberhavel WIN TO Wirtschafts-, Innovations- und Tourismusförderung Oberhavel GmbH
25Landkreis Osterholz - Stabsstelle Wirtschaftsförderung
26Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
27"Landkreis Saalekreis - Amt für Wirtschaftsförderung"
28Landkreis Wolfenbüttel - Wirtschaftsförderung
29Lutherstadt Eisleben - Stabsstelle Wirtschaft, Schule, Sport und Jugend
30mitz - Merseburger Innovations- und Technologiezentrum GmbH
31REG Regionalentwicklungsgesellschaft Nordwestbrandenburg mbH
32Regionale Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Elbe-Elster mbH
33Stadt Ansbach - Wirtschaftsförderung
34Stadt Bitterfeld-Wolfen – Stab Wirtschaftsförderung
35Stadt Blankenburg - Wirtschaftsförderung
36Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel - Fachgruppe Wirtschaftsförderung
37Stadt Dessau-Roßlau - Wirtschaftsförderung
38Stadt Elsdorf
39Stadt Falkensee - FB Wirtschaftsförderung / Beteiligungsmanagement
40Stadt Göppingen - Stabsstelle Wirtschaftsförderung
41Stadt Goslar Wirtschaftsförderung
42Stadt Grafing bei München - Stabsstelle Wirtschaftsförderung
43Stadt Halberstadt - Unternehmerbüro
44Stadt Ilmenau Wirtschaftsförderung
45Stadt Köthen (Anhalt) - Wirtschaftsförderung
46Stadt Lahr - Wirtschaftsförderung
47Stadt Lingen (Ems) - Fachbereich Wirtschaftsförderung
48Stadt Meppen
49Stadt Metzingen - Wirtschaftsförderung
50Stadt Naumburg - Wirtschaftsförderung
51Stadt Oelsnitz/Vogtl. - Wirtschaftsförderung
52Stadt Plauen - Wirtschaftsförderung
53Stadt Quedlinburg - Wirtschaftsförderung
54Stadt Ronnenberg - Stabsstelle Wirtschaftsförderung und Stadtmarketing
5Stadt Sandersdorf-Brehna – Wirtschaftsförderung
56Stadt Schönebeck - Amt für Wirtschaftsförderung und Tourismus
57Stadt Senftenberg - Stabsstelle Wirtschaftsförderung, Stadtmarketing
58Stadt Sonneberg - Wirtschaftsförderung
59Stadt Staßfurt - Wirtschaftsförderung
60Stadt und Landkreis Meißen - ICM GmbH, Innovations Centrum Meißen
61Stadt Weimar - Stabsstelle Wirtschaftsförderung und nachhaltige Entwicklung
62Stadt Weißenfels - Amt für Wirtschaftsförderung und Beteiligungsmanagement
63Stadt Wernigerode - Wirtschaftsförderung
64Stadt Würzburg - Eigenbetrieb Congress-Tourismus-Wirtschaft
65Stadt Zeitz - Referat Wirtschaftliche Entwicklung
66Stadtverwaltung Erfurt - Amt für Wirtschaftsförderung
67Standortmarketing Mansfeld-Südharz GmbH
68STIC Wirtschaftsfördergesellschaft Märkisch-Oderland mbH
69Technologie- und Gewerbezentrum Prignitz GmbH
70Technologie- und Gründerzentrum "Fläming" GmbH
71Technologiezentrum Teltow GmbH
72TGZ Prignitz - Wirtschaftsförderung Wittenberge
73Transferzentrum Elbe-Weser
74Wartburgkreis - Stabsstelle Kreisplanung und Wirtschaftsförderung
75Westsächsische Entwicklungs- und Beratungsgesellschaft Glauchau mbH
76WFK Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Stadt und Landkreis Kaiserslautern mbH
77Wirtschafts- und Innovationsförderung Salzgitter GmbH
78Wirtschaftsfördergesellschaft Prignitz mbH
79Wirtschaftsförderung im Landkreis Harburg GmbH
80Wirtschaftsförderung Nordschwarzwald GmbH
81Wirtschaftsförderung Region Stuttgart GmbH
82Wirtschaftsförderung Rhein-Erft GmbH
83Wirtschaftsförderung und Regionalmanagement Waldeck-Frankenberg GmbH
84Wirtschaftsförderungsagentur Ennepe-Ruhr GmbH
85Wolfsburg AG - InnovationsCampus
86WRG Wirtschaftsförderung Region Göttingen GmbH